Petri Hautakangas
CEO
Abel Galván
Jr. Software Developer
Adrián González
Data Engineer
Alejandro Mahillo
Jr. R&D Engineer
Alex Shlyakonov
Technical Project Manager
Almudena Cano
Agricultural Engineer
Álvaro Martín
Data Engineer
Álvaro Portales
Jr. SW Engineer
Álvaro Recio
Sr. Software Developer
Anderson Vásquez
Sr. AI Engineer
Andrea Herrerias
Jr. R&D Intern
Andrea Mendoza
Jr. QA Engineer
Ángel García
Support Engineer
Antonio Duarte
Sr. Data Engineer
Antonio Manuel Adrián
Head of Tupl Agro
Araceli Ramirez
R&D Engineer
Atsushi Chaen
Sr. AI Engineer
Ayoub Boujir
Jr. Data Engineer
Beatriz García
HR Business Partner
Carlos Guerrero
Jr. Data Engineer
César Morillas
Sr. AI Engineer
Colin Chang
Jr. Data Engineer
Dale Eckhoff
Technical Project Manager
Daniel Zamora
Sr. Data & AI Engineer
David Castillo
Jr. Software Developer
David Palacios
Telco Architect
Elena Rios
Marketing Manager
Eloy Oliveros
SW Engineer
Eric Lee
Solution Owner / TAM
Fernando Núñez
Sr. Support Engineer
Francisco Roldán
Jr. Marketing Support
Gema Payo
Sr. Software Developer
Gustavo Santana
Jr. Software Developer
Hank Warren
Jr. Cluster Admin
Ian Liu
R&D Intern
Jaime Guarino
Jr. Data Engineer
Jesús Burgueño
AI Engineer
Jesús García
Jr. Software Developer
Jose Antonio Hurtado
Software Development Team Leader
Jose Antonio Vázquez
Sr. AI Engineer
Juan Antonio Vargas
RAN Engineer
Juan David García
Sr. Software Developer
Juan Luis Bejarano
Jr. Data Engineer
Juanjo Escobar
Sr. R&D Architect & Co-Founder
Kevin Ortuño
Jr. Data Engineer
Laura Nuñez
Jr. R&D Engineer
Luis Ortega
Software Architect
Malachy Murphy
EMEA Sr. TAM
Manuel Baena
Jr. Data Engineer
Manuel Díaz Pozo
AI Engineer
Manuel Estepa
Sr. Software Developer
Manuel Gonzalez
Jr. Software Developer
Manuel Jiménez
Jr. R&D Intern
Marta Loring
Jr. R&D Engineer
Marta Vargas
Jr. R&D Engineer
Min Kim
Cluster Admin and O&M Engineer
Natalia Aragón
Jr. IT Support
Norio Nakae
Japan Sr. TAM
Nuria González
Jr. Data Engineer
Óscar Martín
Software Development Team Leader
Pablo Cobacho
Jr. Data Engineer
Pablo Estepa
Data Engineer
Pablo Yáñez
Data Engineer
Petteri Hakalin
Technical Account Director
Rafael Ballesteros
NAM Head of Business & Technology
Rafael Gijón
Data Engineer
Rafael Oliva
Jr. Data Engineer
Rafael Sánchez
Sr. Software Architect & Co-Founder
Ricardo Ferrer
Sr. Software Architect & Co-Founder
Sara Fábrega
Jr. Marketing Support
Sergio Aragón
Jr. IT Support
Sergio Cayuela
Software Developer
Shirley Morales
Jr. Cluster Admin
Silvia Luengo
Jr. Data Engineer
Teresa Moreno
Marketing Support
Traian Ionescu
EMEA Sales Director
Tyler Bigham
Telco AI Engineer
Yukari Sakai
APAC Sr. TAM